-NDT2

27’52”  (Jiří Kylián)

Caterpillar (Shusaku Takeuchi)

Chapeau (Jiří Kylián)

Furious Angels (Stephan Thoss)

Indigo Rose (Jiří Kylián)

Minus 16 (Ohad Naharin)

Postscript (Lightfoot/Leon)

Said and Done (Lightfoot/Leon)

Simple Things (Hans van Manen)

Sleepless (Jiří Kylián)

Sob a Pele (Henrique Rodovalho)

Subject to Change (Lightfoot/Leon)

 

-NDT1

Bedroom Folks (Sharon Eyal)

Bella Figura (Jiří Kylián)

Blink of An Eye (Medhi Walerski)

Chamber (Medhi Walerski)

Claude Pascal (Jiří Kylián) 

Dissolve in this (Johan Inger)

Enemy in the Figure (William Forsythe)

Falling Angels (Jiří Kylián)

Fluke (Mats Ek)

Forgotten Land (Jiří Kylián)

Garbo Laughs (Marco  Goecke)

Hello Earth (Marco  Goecke)

I saw I was I (Lukas Timlak)

Lab 15 (Alexander Ekman)

Mémoires d’Oubliettes (Jiří Kylián)

Of Any If And (William Forsythe)

Parade (Crystal Pite)

Petit Mort (Jiří Kylián)

Plot Point (Crystal Pite)

Renature (Wayne McGregor)

Scheme of Things (Tero Saarinen)

Schmetterling (Lightfoot/Leon)

School of Thought (Lightfoot/Leon)

Secus (Ohad Naharin)

Sehnsucht (Lightfoot/Leon)

Sh-Boom (Lightfoot/Leon)

Shine a Light (Lightfoot/Leon)

Silent Screen (Lightfoot/Leon)

Skipping Over Damaged Area (Lightfoot/Leon)

Sleeping Beauty (Mats Ek)

Solo Echo (Crystal Pite)

Sooner or Later (Lightfoot/Leon)

Speak for Yourself (Lightfoot/Leon)

Still Life (Azure Barton)

Sunset Logic (Johan Inger)

Symphony of Psalms (Jiří Kylián)

Tar and Feathers (Jiří Kylián)

The Lost Room (Franck Chartier)

The Missing Door (Gabriela Carrizo)

The Second Person (Crystal Pite)

Tiger Lily (Jiří Kylián)

Toss of a Dice (Jiří Kylián)

Trio (William Forsythe)

Underneath (Medhi Walerski)

Vanishing Twin (Jiří Kylián)

Walking Mad (Johan Inger)

Washing Machine (Ivan Perez)

Whereabouts Unknown (Jiří Kylián)

Wing of Wax (Jiří Kylián)

-NDT1,2,3

Arcimboldo (Jiří Kylián)

​EASTMAN

Les Indes Galantes (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

M¡LONGA (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

PLUTO (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

SATYAGRAHA (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

​Nomad (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

Alceste (Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui)

Opto 

Homage to (Megumi Nakamura)

Recall (Vaclav Kunes)

REEN (Vaclav Kunes)

怖くても動き続けろ (Yoshifumi Inao)

Tomoko Mukaiyama

Gaka (Tomoko Mukaiyama/Un Yamada)

HOME (Tomoko Mukaiyama/Ema Yuasa)

Royal Swedish Ballet

​(guesting/ゲスト出演)

​Julia & Romeo (Mats Ek)

Körper (Sasha Waltz)

Idan Sharabi&dancers

Adar (Idan Sharabi)

Chopin (Idan Sharabi)

Ktzat (Idan Sharabi)

Makom (Idan Sharabi)

Ella Rothschild

​Futuristic Space (Ella Rothschild)

​Sue Healey

​On view : Panorama

Theater/Play

 Matthew Dunster

Oedipus  (Matthew Dunster)

 

  • YouTubeの - ホワイト丸
  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • ホワイトInstagramのアイコン

photos ©柘植伊佐夫